Frozen Products

Scientific name: Pectinidae
Common name: Scallops

We offer frozen, raw Scallops harvested in salt water.

Scientific name: Spisula solidissima
Common name: Surf clams

We offer frozen, raw Surf Clams harvested in salt water.

REQUEST A QUOTE